Info deelnemende Clubs

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B.C. de Heerdstee

Speeldag:

Vrijdag 

13.00 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

Hunzehuys

Molenstraat 3

Borger

Telefoon:

0599-820995

 

 

Secr.

R. Ijlenhave

 

 

r.ijlenhave@hetnet.nl

biljartver.deheerdstee@outlook.com

 

 

Teamleider:

BC de Heerdstee

H. Meiringh

tel. 06-15091454

E-mail:

h.meiring@outlook.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

de Brem 

Speeldag:

Maandag

13.00 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

Biljartcentr. Vredeveld

Bremstraat 16

Assen

Telefoon:

0592-317535

 

 

Teamleider:

de Brem 1

B. Haveman

tel. 0592-316590

E-mail:

bhh@haveman.nl

 

 

 

de Brem 2

H. Beukema

tel. 0596-316231

 

harrieria@gmail.com

 

 

 

de Brem 3

G. Roorda

tel. 0592-346337

 

roorda@ziggo.nl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BC.Valthermond

Speeldag:

Maandag/Dinsdag

13.00 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

De wijkplaats

Zuiderdiep 392

Valthermond

Telefoon:

0599-661999

 

 

Teamleider:

BCV 1 (ma)

T.v/d Zwaag

tel. 0599-564609

E-mail:

tvdzwaag@home.nl

 

 

 

BCV 2 (di)

A.Eerenstein

tel. 0599-661703

 

a.eerenstein@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D.C.T

Speeldag:

Maandag/Vrijdag

13.00 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

Dienstencentrum

Dr. Berkenkampstr. 37

Ter Apel

Telefoon:

0599-582460

 

 

Teamleider:

DCT  (ma)

A.Enninga

tel. 06-11867071

E-mail:

antonenninga@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

De Badde

Speeldag:

Wo / do / vr

13.00 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

MFC De Badde

1e Kruisdiep W.Z. 9

Nw. Weerdinge

Telefoon:

0591-521733

 

 

Teamleider:

De Badde 1 (do)

L.Bartelds

06-22034841

E-mail:

l.r.bartelds@gmail.com

 

 

 

De Badde 2 (wo)

J. Meems

06-21275252

 

jmeems1951@kpnmail.nl

 

 

 

De Badde 3 (ma)

H. Hummel

06-54604238

 

hilbrandgrietje@kpnmail

 

 

 

De Badde 4 (vr)

G de Goede

0591-522217

 

ghg.degoede@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B.C.Lint

Speeldag:

Di/Wo/Do

13.15 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

de Lint

W.Diemerstraat 2

Musselkanaal

Telefoon:

0599-483030

 

 

Teamleider:

De Lint 1 (di)

J.H.Kraster

tel. 0599-417460

E-mail:

jankraster@outlook.com

 

 

 

De Lint 2 (wo)

J.Bottema

tel. 0599-416848

 

jankraster@outlook.com

 

 

 

De Lint 3 (do)

H.vd Laan

tel. 0599-413867

 

hnvdlaan@ziggo.nl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

De Olle Keus

Speeldag:

Vrijdag

13.00 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

Jacob Bruggemacentrum

Jacob Bruggemalaan 118

Veendam

deollekeus@hotmail.com

0598-620531

 

 

Teamleider:

De Olle Keus 1

P.Wollerich

tel. 0598-623307

E-mail:

pbwollerich@msn.com

 

 

 

De Olle Keus 2

G.Vos

tel. 06-47593831

 

g.vos@netvisit.nl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BC de Spont

Speeldag:

Maandag/Woensdag

13.00 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

De Spont

Ghandiplein 1

Stadskanaal

Telefoon:

0599-652050

 

 

Teamleider:

de Spont 1 (ma)

W.Wilken

tel. 06-81708633

E-mail:

willemwilken@home.nl

 

 

 

de Spont 2 (ma)

B.Heller

tel. 0599-615154

 

b2heller@ziggo.nl

 

 

 

de Spont 3 (wo)

W.Pomper

tel. 0599-616152

 

wgpomper@home.nl

 

 

 

de Spont 4 (wo)

A. Woortman

tel. 06-24946282

 

willemwilken@home.nl

 

 

 

de Spont 5 (wo)

P.H.Oosterhuis

tel. 06-81917678

 

phoosterhuis@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Onder De Toorn

Speeldag:

Di/ Do

13.00 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

Onder de toorn

Oosterstraat 2

Scheemda

onderdetoorn@gmail.com

0597-593200

 

 

Teamleider:

Onder de Toorn  (di)

E. Dijk

tel. 06-51033140

E-mail: 

elzodijk@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SBV

Speeldag:

Vrijdag

13 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

Buurthuis "De Bark"

a/d Veenplasweg

Westlaren

Telefoon:

 

 

 

Teamleider:

SBV 1

P. Hiemstra

tel.06-37545485

E-mail:

pierhiemstra@home.nl

 

 

 

SBV 2

P de Weme

tel. 06-11417008

 

pdeweme@outlook.com

 

 

 

SBV 3

W.van Leeuwen

tel. 050-4094529

 

wimvanleeuwen@home.nl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Metropole

Speeldag:

Maandag

13.30 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

Societeit Harmonie

Kreupelstraat 12

Groningen

Telefoon:

050-3129717

 

 

 

 

 

Secr:

Jack Balkema : j.p.balkema@gmail.com.

 

 

 

Teamleider:

Metropole

L.Smit

06-53405057

loeksmit@planet.nl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BCG 1977

Speeldag:

Woensdag

13.00 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

B.C. Groningen

Protonstraat 6a

Groningen

Telefoon: 

050-3135015

 

 

Teamleider:

BCG 1977  1

S.Datema

050-5032539

E-mail:

sh.datema@ziggo.nl

 

 

 

BCG 1977  2

H.de Vries

050-5415071

 

hein.devries@home.nl

 

 

 

BCG 1977  3

R.J.Miller

06-53224916

 

r.j.miller@versatel.nl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

de Snikke

Speeldag: 

Vrijdag

13.00 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

MFC de Binding

Sportlaan 4

Oude Pekela

Telefoon:

0597-612980

 

 

Teamleider:

De Snikke 1

J. Koster

06-23161130

E-mail:

koste6@hetnet.nl

 

 

 

De Snikke 2

J. Geerts

06-12106700

 

jenggeert+A2:G79s@hotmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABC

Speeldag:

Maandag

13.00 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

Biljartcentr. Vredeveld

Bremstraat 16

Assen

Telefoon:

0592-317535

 

 

Teamleider:

ABC

E. Dorenbos

06-46394438

E-mail:

fam.ehdorenbos8@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

de Kiepe

Speeldag: 

donderdag

13.00 uur

 

 

 

 

 

Waar:

De Kiepe

Meidoornlaan 88

Nw Pekela

Telefoon:

 

 

 

Teamleider:

De Kiepe 1

W v Beek

06-40998902

E-mail:

willem6200@gmail.com

 

 

 

De Kiepe 2

K. Krans

06-45360429

 

kees.krans23@hotmail.com